-

 - e-mail

 

 -

   temp777

 -

 LiveInternet.ru:
: 05.05.2008
:
:
: 1018

:

(2)

! !

, 08 2009 . 21:33 +


, 8 , . , , 47,5 , 8,7 . . .

, - . , . , .

. , , . . .

. . . (), 8

. 47,5 .

1. ( , , , 1:19.36.6 (0 + 12 ).
2. ( , , , ) 8,7 (0+6).
3. ( , , , ) + 19,2 (1+9).

:  
(2)

- !

, 08 2009 . 09:03 +

- !

     
-    !

: , ,



« 5 – , , – . – , , , . « 15»! , . , , . , . , (WADA) . , - . , , , . , , ! , , – , … . « » - , , . , , WADA . , . , , ».




           
  1   AUSTRIA AUT        
  1-3   LANDERTINGER Dominik          
  1-1   MESOTITSCH Daniel          
  1-2   PINTER Friedrich          
  1-4   SUMANN Christoph          
  2   RUSSIA RUS        
  2-4   KRUGLOV Nikolay          
  2-1   TCHEREZOV Ivan          
  2-2   TCHOUDOV Maxim          
  2-3   YAROSHENKO Dmitri          
  3   SWEDEN SWE        
  3-4   BRINK Jörgen          
  3-3   EKHOLM David          
  3-1   JONSSON Magnus          
  3-2   NILSSON Mattias          
  4   UKRAINE UKR        
  4-3   BEREZHNOY Oleg          
  4-1   DERKACH Vyacheslav          
  4-4   DERYZEMLYA Andriy          
  4-2   PRYMA Roman          
  5   NORWAY NOR        
  5-4   BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar          
  5-2   BRATTSVEEN Rune          
  5-3   HANEVOLD Halvard          
  5-1   SVENDSEN Emil Hegle          
  6   FRANCE FRA        
  6-2   DEFRASNE Vincent          
  6-3   FOURCADE Martin          
  6-4   FOURCADE Simon          
  6-1   JAY Vincent          
  7   GERMANY GER        
  7-1   GREIS Michael          
  7-4   LANG Toni          
  7-3   PEIFFER Arnd          
  7-2   ROESCH Michael          
  8   BELARUS BLR        
  8-3   ABRAMENKO Evgeny          
  8-1   NOVIKOV Sergey          
  8-4   SYMAN Alexandr          
  8-2   VALIULLIN Rustam          
  9   SLOVENIA SLO        
  9-3   BAUER Klemen          
  9-1   DOKL Peter          
  9-2   MEHLE Joze          
  9-4   RUPNIK Vasja          
  10   ITALY ITA        
  10-1   DE LORENZI Christian          
  10-2   POZZI Nicola          
  10-3   VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent          
  10-4   WINDISCH Markus          
  11   CZECH REPUBLIC CZE        
  11-3   DOSTAL Roman          
  11-2   HOLUBEC Tomas          
  11-1   SLESINGR Michal          
  11-4   SOUKUP Jaroslav          
  12   SWITZERLAND SUI        
  12-4   BÖCKLI Claudio          
  12-1   JOLLER Ivan          
  12-2   SIMMEN Matthias          
  12-3   WEGER Benjamin          
  13   SLOVAKIA SVK        
  13-1   HURAJT Pavol          
  13-4   KAZAR Matej          
  13-2   MATIASKO Marek          
  13-3   SIMOCKO Dusan          
  14   USA USA        
  14-1   BAILEY Lowell          
  14-3   BURKE Tim          
  14-2   HAKKINEN Jay          
  14-4   TEELA Jeremy          
  15   LATVIA LAT        
  15-1   BRICIS Ilmars          
  15-4   LIBIETIS Kristaps          
  15-2   PLEIKSNIS Janis          
  15-3   ROZENBERGS Gints          
  16   FINLAND FIN        
  16-3   NIEMINEN Marko          
  16-1   KINNUNEN Jouni          
  16-2   KAUPPINEN Jarkko          
  16-4   KANTANEN Janne          
  17   BULGARIA BUL        
  17-1   ANEV Krasimir          
  17-3   BOGDANOV Martin          
  17-2   ILIEV Vladimir          
  17-4   KLETCHEROV Michail          
  18   GREAT BRITAIN GBR        
  18-3   BEYER Pete          
  18-2   JACKSON Lee-Steve          
  18-1   KANE Kevin          
  18-4   LAPONDER Marcel          
  19   POLAND POL        
  19-1   KWAK Adam          
  19-3   SIKORA Tomasz          
  19-2   SZCZUREK Lukasz          
  19-4   WITEK Sebastian          
  20   JAPAN JPN        
  20-4   ABE Satoru          
  20-2   ISA Hidenori          
  20-1   KASAHARA Tatsumi          
  20-3   NAGAI Junji          
  21   ESTONIA EST        
  21-1   KALDVEE Martten          
  21-4   KOIV Kauri          
  21-2   TOBRELUTS Indrek          
  21-3   VIKS Priit

:  

 : [1]