-

   The_Girls_Next_Door

 - e-mail

 
(0)

...

, 18 2010 . 00:04 +
, . , . , .

. , , . - .



" , , , - 30- . - . , - , ".



, , .



" , , - -, - . - "", . : " , ? , , , ".

, "" . " , . , , , , . ".
 (318x480, 36Kb)
Holly Madison /

:  
(1)

- -

, 27 2010 . 14:50 +
 (640x480, 95Kb)
, 24 , - Bikini Bash, Cosmopolitan. Planet Hollywood, .

, . COSMO NIVEA , .

Cosmopolitan . , Getty Images, NEWSru.co.il , .

- Cosmopolitan, , NIVEA ", ", .. , Planet Hollywood $250 Miracle Mile Shops.

VIP- "", Belvedere.

, Bikini Bash Playboy , , " ". Holly's World, , , .. , 10 . , , .
Holly Madison /

:  
(1)

, 29 2009 . 16:30 +
Birthdate: December 23, 1979 (age 27)
Birth location: Astoria, Oregon
Birth name: Holly Cullen
Measurements: 36-23-36
Height: 5 ft 7 in (1.7 m)
Eye colour: Brown
Hair colour: Blonde
Natural bust: No
Ethnicity: White
Official web site
Favorite color: White
Favorite movie: "City Lights" with Charlie Chaplin
Favorite TV Show: "The Girls Next Door"
Favorite beverage: Diet Coke
Favorite author: Hunter S. Thompson
Favorite novel: "The Great Gatsby"
Tagline: "Hef's No. 1 Squeeze."

Did you know?
. Holly is currently studying at 2 different places: UCLA Extension for real estate investment & Santa Monica College for business.
. Holly hates exercising and counts her calories to stay in shape.
. Her first experience at the Playboy Mansion was during the Midsummer Night's Dream party, where she met actor Seth Green and Playmate Heather Kozar.
. Holly took swing dancing lessons and loves to listen to Frank Sinatra while relaxing in her room.
. Her favorite movie is "City Lights" with Charlie Chaplin, but she also loves "A Christmas Story" and Marilyn Monroe films

(.) Holly Madison
1.70
23 , 1979 |
Astoria, Oregon, USA
8
, ,
1998
2008
 (437x699, 133Kb)
Holly Madison /

:  

 : [1]