-

 - .

 - -

 - Ctrl+C /Ctrl+V

 - e-mail

 

 -

   Flash_A

 -

 LiveInternet.ru:
: 03.10.2006
:
:
: 32002

:

.


: . - (5), , , (562), : "..."(6), : " "(3), : " "(14), : " . "(16), : " . "(8), : " "(4), : " "(8), : " --"(10), : " 2008"(13), LI(8), (126), (5), (100), (2484), (106), " "(10), (65), , (316), (89), " "(153), " "(255), (188), "Ѩ "(18), (16), --(11), (2), (11), , (1), 3(103), (569), (75), (8), (105), , (10), (31), (58), (2), (67), (73), (12), (134), (2), (4), Windows Movie Maker 2(3), Wallpaper'(8), Time for Print ()(3), Pen-Friendship(68), HDR(132)
(4)

. . .

, 16 2007 . 23:30 +

, , , , , , . , , , , , , , - , , , . , , , , , , , " ", , , - . , ? , - . , , , - . , - . - , - , , . , - , , , - , , - .
, , 15:30. 13:30 - . , , - . , , , , "" . , , , - . , - , , - , , . , , , - : " ", " , ͸ , ". , "" , "".

, , , , - , , , - - , . , . , , , , . , : " , , ". , - , , - ? , - . , , " ?", . . , , , , . 3 , . . , - . , , . , ? , , .
, - . , ? , - . , , : " ?" . , , . , ... , - . (, , ). , , . , . , , -.



" "


:  
(3)

, 11 2007 . 00:28 +

, , , , , .4.


 (699x529, 123Kb)

""



:  
(39)

, , - .

, 11 2007 . 23:33 +

1.
2. : , .4
3. "" ""
4. , .




:  
(30)

, ?

, 05 2007 . 02:16 +

, - : " KDE FreeBSD????" 40000 . .

 (699x516, 160Kb)

www.ngu.ru :
" FreeBSD?

FreeBSD - x86-, DEC Alpha, IA-64, PC-98 UltraSPARC . BSD, UNIX, , . . ."

 (321x115, 42Kb)



,


:  
(15)

, 29 2007 . 20:33 +

, -, 4 . , - " ", " " - , , , . , , 2004- , " ". , , , . , - .

, , . . , - , , , , , - , , - , - . , . : "". , , . , , . , : " ?" , . , , , , , , , .


3


(36)

, 11 2007 . 14:46 +

, , , - :

- ,
- ,
- ,
- !

frolic :)



(8)

, , -

, 19 2007 . 02:11 +

icq:

Q.Switch (01:47 AM) :



- , . . 3 , . . . , . . - . - , , . - . , . , . . . , , AnyKey - . . , . 6 . . , . . , , . - . , - . .

. . . , .

. 3 - - ., , . , . , - , - - , . , . , , . , - .

Q.Switch (01:47 AM) :

)

Flash A. (02:00 AM) :

, =)

Q.Switch (02:00 AM) :

, )

Q.Switch (02:00 AM) :

c , )



,



:  
(2)

-

, 15 2007 . 20:40 +

- , ? ? , - , , - . -. " - 1" " ", , , " " ( ). , .
. , , . , , , - . , - , , . - -, . - , , . , , , - .
, , , - , , - " " ( ).
, , . , , .
- . - "", - " ". , "--". -. . "--", - -, - -. - " ".
, . , , , , . , , , .
2,5 , , " ".




" "

:  
(21)

, 08 2007 . 18:10 +

ICQ . , :



Nickname: Ak Swift
Address: Morocco
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 04.03.1984
Age: 23
About: I'm Alone...All My Life I Spent It Alone....Anybody Can Be Bought ........Everybody Got A Price .....You Can't Got A Real Homie Twice......Never Trust Nobody....Some It Feels Like My Last Line,....My Last Rhyme ......My Last Time....Say Fuck Ya'll Haterz.....And Let GOD Deal With The Thangs They Did To You



, ( ) . , , , :



Ak Swift (07:29 PM)
hello man

Flash A. (07:30 PM)
Hi!

Ak Swift (07:30 PM)
may i ask u somethin' ?

Flash A. (07:31 PM)
Yes, of course, but i don't speak English well, but I'll try

Ak Swift (07:32 PM)
u are member of that site right : http://x-school.info/discs.htm

Flash A. (07:32 PM)
A few months ago I was.
But I thought, that my friend closed it

Ak Swift (07:34 PM)
how i can get those videos ?

Flash A. (07:36 PM)
Oh, please wait a little. I'll download it and send to you through icq. Maybe this host block all IPs from your country

Ak Swift (07:37 PM)
ok

Ak Swift (07:40 PM)
there's a chance for me to download these videos ?

Ak Swift (07:42 PM)
hello ?

Ak Swift (07:43 PM)
hello ? u there ?

Flash A. (07:43 PM)
I'm sorry but this videos from YouTube and I can't download it...
I can give you a link with Java Script that grab FLV files

Ak Swift (07:43 PM)
ok

Ak Swift (07:43 PM)
send

Flash A. (07:44 PM)
Give me a minute? please I'm trying to find it

Ak Swift (07:44 PM)
ok

Ak Swift (07:44 PM)
PLZ help me to hav these videos plz my friend

Ak Swift (07:47 PM)
PLZ help me to hav these videos plz my friend

Flash A. (07:48 PM)
ok,ok I'm searching for the link

Ak Swift (07:48 PM)
PLZ help me to hav these videos plz my friend

Ak Swift (07:48 PM)
PLZ help me to hav these videos plz my friend

Flash A. (07:55 PM)
I'm sorry somebody has deleted those script link isn't working :-(

Ak Swift (07:56 PM)
but a friend of mine have these videos from that site

Flash A. (07:57 PM)
Is Shimmy your friend, isn't he?

Ak Swift (07:57 PM)
no

Ak Swift (07:58 PM)
u want me to give u somethin' back to hav these videos ?

Flash A. (07:59 PM)
You can ask Q.Switch about these videos.
X-school - his project
His number is 197-430-941

Ak Swift (08:00 PM)
he don't want to talk to me

Flash A. (08:01 PM)
damn...
All right, so give me 2-3 days and I'll try to help you as more as I can, ok?

Ak Swift (08:01 PM)
ok man i realy appreciate

Ak Swift (08:01 PM)
*THUMBS UP*

Ak Swift (08:02 PM)
thanx flash

Flash A. (08:02 PM)
You're Welcome ;-)

Ak Swift (08:04 PM)
iyo all ineed is these videos :
Black Attack - It's Shame.VOB
N SYNC You`re Driving Me Crazy (vob)

Flash A. (08:05 PM)
Vob? And how about MPG or AVI?

Ak Swift (08:05 PM)
vob is good quality

Flash A. (08:06 PM)
I know. ok

Ak Swift (08:06 PM)
ok



:  
(5)

, 08 2007 . 15:45 +

, : " - ". , , - , , . , , -, , - . ? , , .
, , -, , - 1234, - , ? , , . , , , . . , , , - , -, . , . , , . , " ", , -. - , - , - . , , , , " ". - , ", ". .
, . , , , . , . , , , , - . , . , , . , , - . , ... , " " , .
, , , , , . , , -, - .




:  

 : 16 ..
.. 4 3 [2] 1