-¬идео

 -ћузыка

 -ѕодписка по e-mail

 

 -ѕоиск по дневнику

ѕоиск сообщений в BS_for_BF

 -—татистика

—татистика LiveInternet.ru: показано количество хитов и посетителей
—оздан: 23.10.2006
«аписей: 379
 омментариев: 948
Ќаписано: 1284

Sinead O'Connor - Nothing Compares to You (текст песни с переводом)

ƒневник

—реда, 24 ќкт€бр€ 2007 г. 17:32 + в цитатник
-ќл€- (BS_for_BF) все записи автора ¬ колонках играет - Sinead O'Connor - Nothing Compares to You
It's been seven hours and fifteen days
Since you took your love away
I go out every night and sleep all day
Since you took your love away
Since you been gone I can do whatever I want
I can see whomever I choose
I can eat my dinner in a fancy restaurant
But nothing
I said nothing can take away these blues
`Cause nothing compares
Nothing compares to you

It's been so lonely without you here
Like a bird without a song
Nothing can stop these lonely tears from falling
Tell me baby where did I go wrong
I could put my arms around every boy I see
But they'd only remind me of you
I went to the doctor n'guess what he told me
Guess what he told me
He said girl u better try to have fun
No matter what you do
But he's a fool
`Cause nothing compares
Nothing compares to you

all the flowers that you planted, mama
In the back yard
All died when you went away
I know that living with you baby was sometimes hard
But I'm willing to give it another try
Nothing compares
Nothing compares to you
Nothing compares
Nothing compares to you
Nothing compares
Nothing compares to you

2 (700x697, 36Kb)

ѕ≈–≈¬ќƒ
–убрики:  «арубежна€ музыка
фото зарубежных звЄзд

Ћёƒ» ƒќЅ–џ≈, ѕќћќ√»“≈!

ƒневник

ѕ€тница, 14 —ент€бр€ 2007 г. 12:16 + в цитатник
Dianna90 (BS_for_BF) все записи автора

«аранее извен€юсь, если обротилась не по адресу.

ћне очень нравитс€  Sarah Connor . ”же давно пытаюсь найти фотки с еЄ свадьбы с Marc-ом   Terenzi, но результат – ноль. ≈сли у кого-то есть или знаете где можно найти, помогите! ѕЋ»«!

 

–убрики:  фото зарубежных звЄзд

 омментарии (4)

justin timberlake - what goes around-comes around

ƒневник

„етверг, 21 »юн€ 2007 г. 09:04 + в цитатник
Ќеженка_и_ћартовский_ оть (BS_for_BF) все записи автора * * *
“екст песни Justin Timberlake - What Goes Around Comes Around

Hey Girl
Is he everything you wanted in a man?
You know I gave you the world (world)
You had me in the palm of your hand
So why your love went away
I just can't seem to understand
Thought it was me and you, baby (baby)
Me and you until the end
But I guess I was wrong

Don't wanna think about it (uh)
Don't wanna talk about it (uh)
I'm just so sick about it
I can't believe it's ending this way
Just so confused about it (uh)
Feeling the blues about it (yeah)
I just can't do without ya
Tell me is this fair

Is the way it's really going down?
Is this how we say goodbye?
Shoulda known better when you came around
That you were gonna make me cry
It's breaking my heart to watch you run around
Cause I know that you're living a lie
But that's ok, baby, cause in time you will find



What goes around, goes around, goes around, comes all the way back around
What goes around, goes around, goes around, comes all the way back around
What goes around, goes around, goes around, comes all the way back around
What goes around, goes around, goes around, comes all the way back around
Yeah

Now Girl
I remember everything that you claimed
You said that you were moving on now (on now)
Maybe I should do the same (maybe I should do the same)
The funny thing about that is
I was ready to give you my name
Thought it was me and you baby (baby)
And now, it's all just a shame
That I guess I was wrong

Don't wanna think about it (no)
Don't wanna talk about it (hm)
I'm just so sick about it
I can't believe it's ending this way
Just so confused about it (uh)
Feeling the blues about it (yeah)
I just can't do without ya
Can you tell me is this fate

Is the way it's really going down?
Is this how we say goodbye?
Shoulda known better when you came around
That you were gonna make me cry
Now it's breaking my heart to watch you run around
Cause I know that you're living a lie
But that's ok, baby, cause in time you will find


What goes around, goes around, goes around, comes all the way back around
What goes around, goes around, goes around, comes all the way back around
What goes around, goes around, goes around, comes all the way back around
What goes around, goes around, goes around, comes all the way back around
Yeah

What goes around comes around
Yeahhh
What goes around comes around
You should know that
What goes around comes around
Yeahhh
What goes around comes around
You should know that

Don't wanna think about it (no)
Don't wanna talk about it (hm)
I'm just so sick about it
I can't believe it's ending this way
Just so confused about it (uh)
Feeling the blues about it (yeah)
I just can't do without ya
Tell me is this fair

Is the way it's really going down?
Is this how we say goodbye?
Shoulda known better when you came around (shoulda known better)
That you were gonna make me cry
It's breaking my heart to watch you run around (now it's breaking my heart)
Cause I know that you're living a lie
But that's ok, baby, cause in time you will find

What goes around, goes around, goes around, comes all the way back around
What goes around, goes around, goes around, comes all the way back around
What goes around, goes around, goes around, comes all the way back around
What goes around, goes around, goes around, comes all the way back around
Yeah

Yup
Yup
Yup (let me paint this picture for ya, baby)
Yup

You spend your nights alone
And he never comes home
And everytime you call him, all you get is a busy tone
I heard you found out
That he's doing to you
What you did to me
Ain't that the way it goes
When you cheated, girl
My heart bleeded, girl
So it goes without saying that should let the feeling hurt
Just a classic case scenario
Tale as old as time
Girl, you got what you deserved
And now you want somebody
To cure the lonely nights
You wish you had somebody
That could come and make it right
But girl, I ain't somebody
I'm out of sympathy
See..

What goes around comes back around
I thought I told ya
Hey (hey)
What goes around comes back around
I thought I told ya
Hey (hey)
What goes around comes back around
I thought I told ya
Hey (hey)
What goes around comes back around
I thought I told ya
Hey (hey)

Haha
See
You shoulda listened to me, baby
Take it to em, J
Because
What goes around comes back around
Hahahaha
Ooh
Ooh-ooh-ooh-ooh
Ooh
Ooh-ooh-ooh-ooh




ѕеревод
–убрики:  «арубежна€ музыка
фото зарубежных звЄзд

 омментарии (0)

‘орум

ƒневник

ѕ€тница, 08 »юн€ 2007 г. 21:26 + в цитатник
-Shenzi- (BS_for_BF) все записи автора  (130x89, 391Kb)

ќткрылс€ ! ¬„≈–ј! ‘орум о  ристине јгилере!!!!! ∆ду вас всех там..... нужна ваша помощь и поддержка,дл€ развити€ сайта

http://missaguilera.6bb.ru/

–убрики:  «арубежна€ музыка
фото зарубежных звЄзд
ѕросьбы, рекомендации, пожелани€, вопросы
ƒругое

Tokio Hotel - нова€ сери€ фотографий в фотоальбоме

ƒневник

ѕ€тница, 08 »юн€ 2007 г. 17:12 + в цитатник
–убрики:  фото зарубежных звЄзд

ѕ–»¬≈“» »!!!

ƒневник

„етверг, 07 »юн€ 2007 г. 19:19 + в цитатник
inna_china (BS_for_BF) все записи автора Tokio Hotel - Durch den Monsun  (267x400, 70Kb)
¬ колонках играет - как всегда
Ќастроение сейчас - намана значит норма

Ќаперегонки с ветром (перевод) ѕ≈–≈¬ќƒ Ќќ¬ќ… ѕ≈—Ќ» “ќ »ќ ’ќ“≈Ћ№

Das Fenster offnet sich nicht mehr,
hier drin ist es voll von dir und leer
und vor mir geht die letzte Kerze aus...
Ich warte schon ne Ewigkeit,
endlich ist es jetzt soweit,
da drausen ziehen die schwarzen Wolken auf...

Chorus:
Ich muss durch den Monsun,
hinter die Welt,
ans Ende der Zeit, bis kein Regen mehr fallt
Gegen den Sturm am Abgrund entlang,
und wenn ich nicht mehr kann denk ich daran:
Irgendwann laufen wir zusamm'n
Durch den Monsun
Dann wird alles gut

Ein halber Mond versinkt vor mir,
war der eben noch beI dir
und halt er wirklich was er mir verspricht?
Ich weiss das ich dich finden kann,
hor deinen Namen im Orkan,
ich glaub noch mehr dran glauben kann ich nicht...

Chorus:
Ich muss durch den Monsun,
hinter die Welt,
ans Ende der Zeit, bis kein Regen mehr fallt
Gegen den Sturm am Abgrund entlang,
und wenn ich nicht mehr kann denk ich daran:
Irgendwann laufen wir zusamm'n,
weil uns einfach nichts mehr halten kann
Durch den Monsun

Hey Hey

Ich kampf mich durch die Machte
hinter dieser Tur,
werde sie besiegen
und dann fuhr'n sie mich zu dir

Dann wird alles gut
Dann wird alles gut
Wird alles gut
Alles gut

Chorus:
Ich muss durch den Monsun,
hinter die Welt,
ans Ende der Zeit, bis kein Regen mehr fallt
Gegen den Sturm am Abgrund entlang,
und wenn ich nicht mehr kann denk ich daran:
Irgendwann laufen wir zusamm'n,
weil uns einfach nichts mehr halten kann
Durch den Monsun
Durch den Monsun
Dann wird alles gut
Durch den Monsun
Dann wird alles gut

перевод новой песни Tokio Hotel
–убрики:  «арубежна€ музыка
фото зарубежных звЄзд

Christina Aguilera - Hurt с переводом + фото в комментах

ƒневник

ѕонедельник, 04 »юн€ 2007 г. 19:26 + в цитатник
-ќл€- (BS_for_BF) все записи автора Seems like it was yesterday when I saw your face
You told me how proud you were, but I walked away
If only I knew what I know today
Ooh, ooh

I would hold you in my arms
I would take the pain away
Thank you for all you've done
Forgive all your mistakes
There's nothing I wouldn't do
To hear your voice again
Sometimes I wanna call you
But I know you won't be there

Ohh I'm sorry for blaming you
For everything I just couldn't do
And I've hurt myself by hurting you

Some days I feel broke inside but I won't admit
Sometimes I just wanna hide 'cause it's you I miss
And it's so hard to say goodbye
When it comes to these rules

Would you tell me I was wrong?
Would you help me understand?
Are you looking down upon me?
Are you proud of who I am?

There's nothing I wouldn't do
To have just one more chance
To look into your eyes
And see you looking back

Ohh I'm sorry for blaming you
For everything I just couldn't do
And I've hurt myself, ohh

If I had just one more day
I would tell you how much that I've missed you
Since you've been away
Ooh, it's dangerous
It's so out of line
To try and turn back time

 (699x500, 38Kb)

перевод Christina Aguilera - Hurt
–убрики:  «арубежна€ музыка
фото зарубежных звЄзд

ћетки:  

Christina Aguilera - Hurt с переводом

ƒневник

ѕонедельник, 04 »юн€ 2007 г. 19:23 + в цитатник
-ќл€- (BS_for_BF) все записи автора Seems like it was yesterday when I saw your face
You told me how proud you were, but I walked away
If only I knew what I know today
Ooh, ooh

I would hold you in my arms
I would take the pain away
Thank you for all you've done
Forgive all your mistakes
There's nothing I wouldn't do
To hear your voice again
Sometimes I wanna call you
But I know you won't be there

Ohh I'm sorry for blaming you
For everything I just couldn't do
And I've hurt myself by hurting you

Some days I feel broke inside but I won't admit
Sometimes I just wanna hide 'cause it's you I miss
And it's so hard to say goodbye
When it comes to these rules

Would you tell me I was wrong?
Would you help me understand?
Are you looking down upon me?
Are you proud of who I am?

There's nothing I wouldn't do
To have just one more chance
To look into your eyes
And see you looking back

Ohh I'm sorry for blaming you
For everything I just couldn't do
And I've hurt myself, ohh

If I had just one more day
I would tell you how much that I've missed you
Since you've been away
Ooh, it's dangerous
It's so out of line
To try and turn back time

перевод Christina Aguilera - Hurt
–убрики:  «арубежна€ музыка
фото зарубежных звЄзд

Darren - нова€ сери€ фотографий в фотоальбоме

ƒневник

ѕонедельник, 14 ћа€ 2007 г. 11:01 + в цитатник
–убрики:  фото зарубежных звЄзд

Jennifer Lopez))

ƒневник

¬торник, 08 ћа€ 2007 г. 01:34 + в цитатник
laza4ka (BS_for_BF) все записи автора  (124x150, 4Kb)
 ому интерессна ƒжей Ћо?
«аходите в это сообщество:
http://www.liveinternet.ru/community/jey_lo/profile/http://www.liveinternet.ru/community/jey_lo/profile/
“јћ ≈—“№ “≈ —“џ ѕ≈—≈Ќ!!!
–убрики:  «арубежна€ музыка
фото зарубежных звЄзд
ѕросьбы, рекомендации, пожелани€, вопросы

 омментарии (4)

Girlfriend Avril Lavigne

ƒневник

¬торник, 01 ћа€ 2007 г. 08:50 + в цитатник
 ити- эт (BS_for_BF) все записи автора Girlfriend (оригинал Avril Lavigne)
Chorus:
Hey Hey, you you
I don't like your girlfriend
No way no way
I think you need a new one
Hey hey, you you
I could be your girlfriend.

Hey hey, you you
I know that you like me
No way no way
I know it's not a secret
Hey hey, you you
I want to be your girlfriend.

You're so fine, I want you to be mine
You're so delicious
I think about you all the time
You're so addictive
Don't you know what I could do to make you feel alright.

Don't pretend I think you know I'm damn precious
And hell yeah I'm the motherf*ckin' princess
I can tell you like me too and you know I'm right.

She's like, so whatever
You could do so much better
I think we should get together now
And that's what everyone's talking about.

Chorus:

Hey Hey, you you
I don't like your girlfriend
No way no way
I think you need a new one
Hey hey, you you
I could be your girlfriend.

Hey hey, you you
I know that you like me
No way no way
I know it's not a secret
Hey hey, you you
I want to be your girlfriend.

I can see the way, I see the way you look at me
And even when you look away I know you think of me
I know you talk about me all the time again and again.

So come over here and tell me what I wanna hear
Better yet make your girlfriend disappear
I don't wanna hear you say her name ever again.

'Cause she's like so whatever
And you could do so much better
I think we should get together now
And that's what everyone's talking about.

Chorus:

Hey Hey, you you
I don't like your girlfriend
No way no way
I think you need a new one
Hey hey, you you
I could be your girlfriend.

Hey hey, you you
I know that you like me
No way no way
I know it's not a secret
Hey hey, you you
I want to be your girlfriend.

In a second you'll be wrapped around my finger
'Cause I can, 'cause I can do it better
There's no other, so when's it gonna sink in
She's so stupid what the hell were you thinkin'.

In a second you'll be wrapped around my finger
'Cause I can, 'cause I can do it better
There's no other, so when's it gonna sink in
She's so stupid what the hell were you thinkin'.

Chorus:

Hey Hey, you you
I don't like your girlfriend
No way no way
I think you need a new one
Hey hey, you you
I could be your girlfriend.

Hey hey, you you
I know that you like me
No way no way
I know it's not a secret
Hey hey, you you
I want to be your girlfriend.

перевод
–убрики:  «арубежна€ музыка
фото зарубежных звЄзд

 аулитц (Tokio Hotel).  ак вам?)))

ƒневник

—уббота, 21 јпрел€ 2007 г. 12:39 + в цитатник
–убрики:  фото зарубежных звЄзд

Nirvana

ƒневник

ѕ€тница, 20 јпрел€ 2007 г. 14:40 + в цитатник
–убрики:  фото зарубежных звЄзд

Avril Lavigne

ƒневник

ѕ€тница, 20 јпрел€ 2007 г. 14:38 + в цитатник
–убрики:  фото зарубежных звЄзд

фото MIKA

ƒневник

ѕонедельник, 16 јпрел€ 2007 г. 23:24 + в цитатник
–убрики:  фото зарубежных звЄзд

фотки The Killers

ƒневник

¬оскресенье, 15 јпрел€ 2007 г. 23:51 + в цитатник
–убрики:  фото зарубежных звЄзд

фотки Tokio Hotel

ƒневник

—уббота, 14 јпрел€ 2007 г. 19:48 + в цитатник
Liza_Psy (BS_for_BF) все записи автора ¬ колонках играет - “’

это мега-успешна€ немецка€ группа Tokio Hotel.

 (700x525, 267Kb)
“ом и Ѕилл  аулитцы
 (699x470, 240Kb)
новый альбом
 (694x699, 195Kb)
–убрики:  фото зарубежных звЄзд

‘отки Tokio Hotel

ƒневник

—уббота, 14 јпрел€ 2007 г. 11:37 + в цитатник
јноним (BS_for_BF) все записи автора ¬ колонках играет - Laam - Petite Soeur

TH

 (700x504, 47Kb)
 (564x613, 36Kb)

+комменты
–убрики:  фото зарубежных звЄзд

ћетки:  

Ќелли ‘уртадо (Nelly Furtado) фото

ƒневник

—уббота, 14 јпрел€ 2007 г. 11:10 + в цитатник
–убрики:  фото зарубежных звЄзд

 омментарии (6)

‘ото Sunrise Avenue + фото в комментах

ƒневник

¬торник, 10 јпрел€ 2007 г. 00:22 + в цитатник
–убрики:  фото зарубежных звЄзд

Kelis - Lil Star ft. Too Short + перевод + фото в комментах

ƒневник

¬оскресенье, 01 јпрел€ 2007 г. 13:07 + в цитатник
-ќл€- (BS_for_BF) все записи автора  (376x490, 46Kb)
¬ колонках играет - Kelis - Lil Star ft. Too Short

There is nothing special about me
I am just a lil star
If it seems like I'm shining brightly
It's probably a reflection of something you already are
I forget about myself sometime
When there's so many other around
When deep inside you feels darkest
That is where I can always be found,
That is where I can always be found,
That is where I can always be found.

Just keep trying and trying
It's just a matter of timing
Though the grinding is tiring
Don't let 'em stop you from smiling
Just keep trying and trying
Sooner or later you'll find it
It's surprising how inspiring
It is to see you shining
Cause in the dark of the night you're all i can see
And you sure look like a star to me.

There is nothing special about me
I am just a lil star
If you try to reach out an touch me
You'll see I'm not really that far
I may not be the brightest nor am I the last one youТll see
But as long as you notice, thatТs just fine with me,
EverythingТs just fine with me,
EverythingТs just fine with me.

Just keep trying and trying
It's just a matter of timing
Though the grinding is tiring
Don't let 'em stop you from smiling
Just keep trying and trying
Sooner or later you'll find it
It's surprising how inspiring
It is to see you shining
Cause in the dark of the night you're all i can see
and you sure look like a star to me.

There is nothing special about me
I am just a lil star
IТve been running and jumping, but barely
Getting, getting over the bar
I plan on being much more than I, am but that's in do time
But until then I'm guilty, and being humans my crime,
Being human that is my crime,
Being human that is my crime.

Just keep trying and trying
It's just a matter of timing
Though the grinding is tiring
Don't let 'em stop you from smiling
Just keep trying and trying
Sooner of later you'll find it
It's surprising how inspiring
It is to see you shining
Cause in the dark of the night you're all i can see
And you sure look like a star to me.
–убрики:  «арубежна€ музыка
фото зарубежных звЄзд

Darren Hayes

ƒневник

—реда, 28 ћарта 2007 г. 10:17 + в цитатник
Tanyeli (BS_for_BF) все записи автора —мешна€ фотка
 (482x389, 43Kb)
–убрики:  фото зарубежных звЄзд

Darren Hayes фото и биографи€ + фото Savage Garden

ƒневник

—уббота, 24 ћарта 2007 г. 19:31 + в цитатник
-ќл€- (BS_for_BF) все записи автора  (217x300, 9Kb)
ѕолное им€: ƒаррен —тэнли ’эйс (—тэнли Ц в честь дедушки)
ƒата рождени€: 8 ма€ 1972 года
ћесто рождени€: Ѕрисбен, јвстрали€
«нак зодиака: “елец
Ѕрать€ (сестры): —таршие брат (ѕитер) и сестра (“рэйси)
–одители: –оберт (морской торговец) и ƒжуди (медсестра) ’эйс
ћесто жительства: —ан-‘ранциско,  алифорни€, —Ўј
Ћюбимый автор: Ённ –айс
ѕерва€ машина: ћазда 808
Ћюбимый герой мультфильма: —куби ƒу
Ћюбимые фильмы: Steel Magnolias, Beaches, Star Wars, Et, Austin Powers
Ћюбимые актеры: Harrison Ford, James Stuart, Grace Kelly,
Steve Buscemi, Natalie Portman
Ћюбимые артисты: Prince, The Smiths, Fleetwood Mac, Marvin Gaye,
Diana Ross, Duran Duran, Michael Jackson, Madonna, U2, Eurythmics,
Annie Lennox, Dido, Sarah Mclachlan
ѕирсинг или татуировки: нет
 оллекционирует: игрушки Ђ«вездные ¬ойныї
 (676x465, 35Kb)
–убрики:  фото зарубежных звЄзд

ћетки:  

JOJO - Too Little, Too Late + перевод + фото JOJO

ƒневник

—уббота, 24 ћарта 2007 г. 19:19 + в цитатник
superdark (BS_for_BF) все записи автора  (402x586, 40Kb)
¬ колонках играет - JOJO - Too Little, Too Late

Come with me, stay the night
You say the words but boy it don't feel right
What do you expect me to say
(You know it's just too little too late)
You take my hand, and you say you've changed
But boy you know your beggin don't fool me
Because to you it's just a game

So let me on down
Cause time has made me strong
I'm starting to move on
I'm gonna say this now
Your chance has come and gone
And you know

It's just too little too late
A little too wrong
And I can't wait
But you know all the right things to say
(You know it's just too little too late)
You say you dream of my face
But you don't like me
You just like the chase
To be real, it doesn't matter anyway
(You know it's just too little too late)

I was young and in love
I gave you everything but it wasn't enough
And now you wanna communicate
Go find someone else
In lettin you go, I'm lovin myself
You gotta problem
But don't come askin me for help
Cause ya know

It's just too little too late
A little too wrong
And I can't wait
But you know all the right things to say
(You know it's just too little too late)
You say you dream of my face
But you don't like me
You just like the chase
To be real, it doesn't matter anyway
(You know it's just too little too late)
–убрики:  «арубежна€ музыка
фото зарубежных звЄзд

ћетки:  

Ѕез заголовка

ƒневник

—реда, 21 ћарта 2007 г. 16:27 + в цитатник
–убрики:  фото зарубежных звЄзд

Rammstein - Mutter + перевод

ƒневник

ѕонедельник, 19 ћарта 2007 г. 18:49 + в цитатник
-ќл€- (BS_for_BF) все записи автора  (340x510, 76Kb)
Die Tranen greiser Kinderschar
ich zieh sie auf ein weises Haar
werf in die Luft die nasse Kette
und wunsch mir, dass ich eine Mutter hatte
keine Sonne die mir scheint
Keine Brust hat Milch geweint
In meiner Kehle steckt ein Schlauch
Hab keinen Nabel auf dem Bauch

Mutter

Ich durfte keine Nippel lecken
und keine Falte zum Verstecken
niemand gab mir einen Namen
gezeugt in Hast und ohne Samen
der Mutter die mich nie geboren
hab ich heute Nacht geschworen
ich werd ihr eine Krankheit schenken
und sie danach im Fluss versenken

Mutter

In ihren Lungen wohnt ein Aal
auf meiner Stirn ein Muttermal
entferne es mit Messers Kuss
auch wenn ich daran sterben muss

Mutter

In ihren Lungen wohnt ein Aal
auf meiner Stirn ein Muttermal
entferne es mit Messers Kuss
auch wenn ich verbluten muss

Mutter
oh gib mir Kraft


+ ‘ќ“ќ ¬  ќћћ≈Ќ“ј’
–убрики:  «арубежна€ музыка
фото зарубежных звЄзд

ћетки:  

Muse - Hysteria + перевод (музыка из рекламы парфюма)

ƒневник

ѕонедельник, 19 ћарта 2007 г. 18:22 + в цитатник
-ќл€- (BS_for_BF) все записи автора  (391x362, 28Kb)
¬ колонках играет - Muse - Hysteria

из рекламы парфюма


It's bugging me
Calling me
And twisting me around

Yeah I'm endlessly
Caving in
And turning inside out

Because I want it now
I want it now
Give me your heart and your soul
And I'm breaking out
I'm breaking out
ThatТs when she'll lose control

Yeah it's hurting me
Morphing me
And forcing me to strive

To be endlessly
Caving in
And dreaming of my love

Because I want it now
I want it now
Give me your heart and your soul
I'm not breaking down
I'm breaking out
ThatТs when she'll lose control

And I want you now
I want you now
I feel my heart implode
And I'm breaking out
Escaping now
Feeling my faith grow old


+ ‘ќ“ќ Muse ¬  ќћћ≈Ќ“ј–»я’
 (600x600, 41Kb)
–убрики:  «арубежна€ музыка
фото зарубежных звЄзд

ћетки:  

‘ото ƒженнифер Ћопез

ƒневник

ѕ€тница, 16 ћарта 2007 г. 11:52 + в цитатник
-ќл€- (BS_for_BF) все записи автора ƒженнифер Ћопез
 (700x525, 74Kb)
–убрики:  фото зарубежных звЄзд

ћетки:  

текст песни Lenny Kravitz - I Belong To You с переводом

ƒневник

„етверг, 15 ћарта 2007 г. 16:23 + в цитатник
-ќл€- (BS_for_BF) все записи автора  (484x699, 106Kb) ¬ колонках играет - Lenny Kravitz - I Belong To You

You are the flame in my heart
You light my way in the dark
You are the ultimate star
You lift me from up above
Your unconditional love takes me to paradise

I belong to you
And you
You belong to me too
You make my life complete
You make me feel so sweet
You make me feel so divine
Your soul and mind are entwined

Before you I was blind
But since I’ve opened my eyes
And with you there’s no disguise
So I could open up my mind
I always loved you from the start
But I could not figure out
That I had to do it everyday
So I put away the fight
Now I’m gonna live my life
Giving you the most in every way

I belong to you
And you
You belong to me too
You make my life complete
You make me feel so sweet


–убрики:  «арубежна€ музыка
фото зарубежных звЄзд

 омментарии (3)

ѕолный контакт!!

ƒневник

ѕонедельник, 12 ћарта 2007 г. 20:56 + в цитатник
Zolota-YA (BS_for_BF) все записи автора

–еб€т всем внимание!¬ эту п€тницу 16 марта в 14:00 состоитс€ съемка программы "ѕолный контакт" в которой будут участвовать группы "»гра слов" и "Ѕанд'эрос".—бор в 13:00 в центре зала метро  оломенска€ !Ѕыть всем.

P.S.на разогреве Ќаст€ «адорожна€.¬се вопросы по телефону 8 916 442 63 73 и ли в аське 461 861 657.»ли в комменты.ќтвечу всем!

–убрики:  «арубежна€ музыка
Russian music
фото зарубежных звЄзд
фото наших звЄзд
ѕросьбы, рекомендации, пожелани€, вопросы


 —траницы: [2] 1