-

 -

 -

   BritneyBeyonceCiara

 - e-mail

 

 -

 LiveInternet.ru:
: 26.01.2006
: 1574
: 493
: 1412

:

britney.


: (11), (2), (4), (28), VIDEOS(22), NEWS(118), ciara(208), beyonce(853), avatars(25)
(0)

Britney Spears- Madonna- Christina Aguilera and Missy Elliot

, 03 2007 . 16:45 +
britney
VIDEOS

(7)

!

, 03 2007 . 16:20 +
Anju_Magical (BritneyBeyonceCiara)

! , – . , , ( ) . , .
, “Gimme more”, . . , , , , . "Danja" , Timbaland. “”!
“Cold as fire”. - – , , , . !
, . ! !

”Gimme more”
1
2



(spoken)
It's Britney Bitch
I see you, An i just wanna dance with you

Everytime they turn the lights down
Just wanna go that extra mile for you
You got my display of affection
Feels like no one else in the room (the room)

[Bridge]:
We can get down like theres no one around
We keep on rockin , we keep on rockin'
Cameras are flshin while were dirty dancer
They keep watchin, keep watchin'
Feels like the the crowd was sayin

[Chorus]:
Gimme Gimme more
Gimme more
Gimme gimme more (repeat 4)

Centre of attention, even when your up against the wall
You got me in a crazy position (uh huh)
If your on a mission (ooh)
You got my permission ooohhh

[Bridge]
[Chorus](repeat 4)

(spoken)
I just can't control myself, more
They wan't more? Well i'll give them more

[Chorus](repeat 4)

Gimme more gimme more
Gimme more gimme more babe
I just want more

Gimme gimme gimme gimme gimme (repeat 4)

Bet you didn't see this one comin'
The incredible Ligo
The legendary Miss Britney Spears
And the unstoppable Danja
You're gonna have to remove me
Cause I ain't goin' nowhere
It's Britney bitch

”Cold as fire”
1
2



Ahhh
Yeah, Yeah
Yeah, Yeah
Yeah, Yeah
Yeah, Yeah
Yeah, Yeah
Yeah, Yeah

I’m just a girl with the ability to drive a man crazy
Make him call me mama, make him my new baby
New and approved they sayin ‘thank you very much’
Lay the legend you can look but don’t touch

Cause I’m cold as fire baby
(Hot as ice)
If you’ve ever been to heaven this is
(Twice as nice)
I’m cold as fire baby
(Hot as ice)
If you’ve ever been to heaven this is
(Twice as nice)

Break it down, Break it down
Break it down
Break it down, break it down
Break it down

Just say your foolish (something fuck) and handlin’ all my business
Holler if you hear me (hey!)
Can I get a witness? (Ohh)
Get your preacher, I’m the teacher you can learn
Watch your fingers boy, you might get burned

Cause I’m cold as fire baby
(Hot as ice)
If you’ve ever been to heaven this is
(Twice as nice)
I’m cold as fire baby
(Hot as ice)
If you’ve ever been to heaven this is
(Twice as nice)

Break it down, Break it down
Break it down
Break it down, break it down
Break it down

As you can see
Fortunately,
I’m cold as Fire
Yeah, make you believe
Make you stop and breathe
I’ll take you higher
I’m just too cool…
Make it do what it do
I’m hot as Ice now
Make him feel like heaven
Twenty four-Seven
I‘m twice as nice
Cold as fire baby
(Hot as ice)
If you’ve ever been to heaven this is
(Twice as nice)
I’m cold as fire baby
(Hot as ice)
If you’ve ever been to heaven this is
(Twice as nice)

Break it down, Break it down
Break it down
Break it down, break it down
Break it down
 (700x700, 205Kb)
britney


(0)

.

, 02 2007 . 13:31 +
britney

(0)

.

, 02 2007 . 13:29 +
britney

(0)

, 02 2007 . 13:25 +
britney

(0)

, 02 2007 . 13:24 +
Anju_Magical (BritneyBeyonceCiara)

: ,
- YMF: The Fashion Avenue

, , . , . , , - .
, , , , , . . , , , , , , . !
Britney Spears Britney Spears Britney Spears Britney Spears
, . . « » , , .
, HairStyle . , .
Britney Spears Britney Spears Britney Spears
. , , . , , , , . , , , , , . , .
Britney Spears Britney Spears Britney Spears
, , ( ) ! ! ;)
britney
NEWS

(3)

, 31 2007 . 21:00 +
Anju_Magical (BritneyBeyonceCiara)
 
31.08.2007
Britney Spears DFM!
3 12:00 "Gimme More" DFM!
SONY BMG Russia DFM :
- !
britney
NEWS

(0)

, 30 2007 . 17:59 +
britney

(2)

, 30 2007 . 17:57 +
Anju_Magical (BritneyBeyonceCiara)

- Gimme More.

, (Britney Spears) . (Timbaland) (Justin Timberlake).

" ", , . " . , ". : " ! . - . , ".
    ( , Britney Spears)
britney
NEWS

(2)

?!

, 30 2007 . 17:50 +
britney
NEWS

(0)

, 29 2007 . 21:43 +
britney

(0)

, 28 2007 . 16:52 +
Anju_Magical (BritneyBeyonceCiara)
 
 
       .
people.com


.

28 2007, 10:20

25- . , 27 , - .


  (Britney Spears), -, TMZ.

, , .

. 4 .

,  : 2- 10- .

,   , , .

, ,    . , , ,  - .

britney
NEWS

(0)

MTV

, 28 2007 . 16:50 +
Anju_Magical (BritneyBeyonceCiara)

MTV.

       MTV , MTV Video Music Awards, 9 -, , - (Britney Spears).

, , « », .
2003 MTV (Madonna). , .

, , Palms Hotel & Casino, (Kanye West), Fall Out Boy, (Chris Brown), Foo Fighters .
britney
NEWS

(0)

, 27 2007 . 21:59 +
britney
avatars

(2)

, 23 2007 . 18:45 +
Anju_Magical (BritneyBeyonceCiara)   , NME.
, , . . , .

, , , , . " ".

, . In the Zone, , 2003 . , 2007 ,  (400x300, 18Kb)
britney
NEWS

(0)

, 23 2007 . 14:43 +
Anju_Magical (BritneyBeyonceCiara)
    , , , .

, . , - , , , - .
, – , . , "", . , , Elizabeth Arden , , . , : " . , ( ) , , . , Believe, ".
 

britney
NEWS

(0)

, 23 2007 . 13:53 +
britney

(1)

, 03 2007 . 14:09 +
britney

(0)

, 03 2007 . 14:08 +
britney

(4)

, 14 2007 . 14:18 +
britney


 : 22 ... 17 16 [15] 14 13 ..
.. 1