-

 - e-mail

 

 -

   _

 -

 LiveInternet.ru:
: 04.04.2006
: 213
: 642
: 399

:

~Info~.


: ~Songs~(16), ~Pictures~(189), ~Diary~(25)
(0)

Avril Lavigne Arena Moscow

, 26 2011 . 17:10 +
~Info~

:  
(1)

5 .

, 21 2007 . 21:36 +
_ (_) 1- 5 , ???? )))))))))
~Info~

(5)

!!!

, 23 2007 . 20:05 +
--COMPLICATED-- (_)

, !

, 23 00:00...

MTV " : "!!!!!!!

))))) !! )))

 (366x516, 35Kb)
~Pictures~
~Info~

(1)

!

, 09 2007 . 00:25 +
_ (_) Imagine !!
 (333x481, 19Kb)
79687 (360x460, 34Kb)
 (360x450, 15Kb)
~Pictures~
~Info~

(1)

!

, 05 2007 . 15:09 +
_ (_) - -
- =))) !

1
When you're gone.
, . 30- , , . , -, - . . , !!! 4 22 , 4 , !
2
, Avril Lavigne . ' Imagine. 4 30- , !!! =) 4 [URL=http://www.avril.ru/]http://www.avril.ru/[/URL]

 (322x500, 26Kb)
~Info~

(10)

When You Re Gone

, 12 2007 . 16:39 +
_ (_) - Avril Lavigme - The Best Damn Thing
-

When You Re Gone!!!! The Best Damn Thing??? 4 ! !

 (300x454, 21Kb)
~Pictures~
~Info~

(0)

, 03 2007 . 21:55 +
Avrilka_Lavigne17 (_) [url]http://avrilka.ucoz.ru/[/url]

 (526x699, 107Kb)
~Info~

(2)

Avril in Russia

, 01 2007 . 15:22 +
~Info~

(3)

!!!

, 14 2007 . 15:49 +
_ (_) - Avril Lavigne - Alone
- ?

!!!
, 3- mp3-!
http://www.avril.ru/!! " " ?? !! 9 ! Los Angeles Times eTalk Daily, !!! " " ! !!

 (455x680, 160Kb)
~Info~

(2)

MTV

, 29 2007 . 22:22 +
_ (_) - [url=http://search.li.ru/cgi-bin/search_stat.pl?use_morph=on&search_query=Avril+Lavigne+-+Headset+mp3]Avril Lavigne - Headset[/url]
- .

MTV Girlfriend, Complicated Girlfriend , =) 19.30 13.00 ! : Avril Lavigne Girlfriend mtv )) ) Girlfriend =)Ѹ )) =)

 (132x176, 47Kb)
=)
 (176x220, 62Kb)

 (176x220, 57Kb)
))
 (176x220, 49Kb)
~Info~

(3)

.

, 25 2007 . 22:39 +
_ (_) - [url=http://search.li.ru/cgi-bin/search_stat.pl?use_morph=on&search_query=Avril+Lavigne+-+Girlfriend+mp3]Avril Lavigne - Girlfriend[/url]
- ???

, Avril Lavigne "The Best Damn Thing" 2 : . ( , ) , : Girlfriend, Everything Back But You I Don't Have To Try. CD, , DVD .

 (400x400, 143Kb)
~Info~

(6)

, 03 2007 . 13:55 +
with_love_Angelina (_)
!!




! ( )
, 283-533-516 iza999281.
)
~Info~

(1)

...

, 27 2007 . 13:34 +
Skebad (_) , , "Hyde" , . , .
Shirley Halperin Entertainment Weekly.

, , "Under my skin", , .

21. : , , , , "Sum 41" . , "The Best Damn Thing", 17 . , , , .

" , " - "Girlfriend". , -. , . , , , , . "I Can Do Better". , , . : " / - , / , ?!". . , , "When You're Gone" "Innocence", , , , . "Everything Back But You" - - , .
~Info~
~Songs~

(5)

, 23 2007 . 16:07 +
Skebad (_) "Music AOL", :

Girlfriend
- " "The Best Damn Thing". , , . , ."
I Can Do Better
- " . , ".
When You're Gone
- " . ."
Everything Back But You
- " , . , " , ", " , ". ! :)"
 (700x437, 58Kb)
~Info~
~Songs~

(21)

, 16 2007 . 20:21 +
Skebad (_) Avril Lavigne "Best Damn Thing" 17 2007.
"Girlfriend" 27 .
~Info~

(4)

"Girlfriend" !!!

, 09 2007 . 16:39 +
Laffe (_) , , Avril Lavigne. [URL=http://avrilka.clan.su/load/4-1-0-178][/URL] . 19 , , , 5- . Avril - "", . , , "" "the best damn thing". "Girlfriend" .
Hey Hey, you you
I don't like your girlfriend
No way no way
I think you need a new one
Hey hey, you you
I could be your girlfriend

Hey hey, you you
I know that you like me
No way no way
I know it's not a secret
Hey hey, you you
I want to be your girlfriend

You're so fine, I want you [to be] mine [ "I want you mine"]
You're so delicious
I think about you all the time
You're so addictive
Don't you know what I could do to make you feel alright
(alright alright alright)

Don't pretend I think you know I'm damn precious
And hell yeah I'm the motherf*ckin' princess
I can tell you like me too and you know I'm right
(I'm right I'm right I'm right)

She's like, so whatever
You could do so much better
I think we should get together now
And that's what everyone's talking about

Hey Hey, you you
I don't like your girlfriend
No way no way
I think you need a new one
Hey hey, you you
I could be your girlfriend

Hey hey, you you
I know that you like me
No way no way
I know it's not a secret
Hey hey, you you
I want to be your girlfriend

I can see the way, I see the way you look at me
And even when you look away I know you think of me
I know you talk about me all the time again and again
(again again again)
So come over here and tell me what I wanna hear
Better yet make your girlfriend disappear
I don't wanna hear you say her name ever again
(ever again again again and again)

'Cause she's like so whatever
And you could do so much better
I think we should get together now
And that's what everyone's talking about

Hey Hey, you you
I don't like your girlfriend
No way no way
I think you need a new one
Hey hey, you you
I could be your girlfriend

Hey hey, you you
I know that you like me
No way no way
I know it's not a secret
Hey hey, you you
I want to be your girlfriend

In a second you'll be wrapped around my finger
'Cause I can, 'cause I can do it better
There's no other, so when's it gonna sink in
She's so stupid what the hell were you thinkin'

In a second you'll be wrapped around my finger
'Cause I can, 'cause I can do it better
There's no other, so when's it gonna sink in
She's so stupid what the hell were you thinkin'

Hey Hey, you you
I don't like your girlfriend
No way no way
I think you need a new one
Hey hey, you you
I could be your girlfriend
No way no way
Hey hey, you you
I know that you like me
No way no way
I know it's not a secret
Hey hey, you you
I want to be your girlfriend
No way no way
Hey Hey, you you
I don't like your girlfriend
No way no way
I think you need a new one
Hey hey, you you
I could be your girlfriend
No way no way
Heyyyy
No waaayyy
Heyyyy
No waaayyy No waaayyy
Hey hey
~Info~

(2)

, 25 2007 . 17:51 +
Laffe (_)
"Mr. Chow's" 22 . , , :)
[URL=http://avrilka.clan.su/photo/25-1] [/URL]
~Info~

(4)

'Girlfriend' -

, 24 2007 . 18:02 +
Laffe (_) . , 'Girlfriend' - 'Keep Holding On'. 'KHO' , , , . CidadeFM. - , 'Girlfriend' .
~Info~

(13)

The Best Damn Thing CD Shooting

, 09 2007 . 13:56 +
space_dementina (_) - [url=http://search.li.ru/cgi-bin/search_stat.pl?use_morph=on&search_query=Avril+Lavigne+-+Tomorrow+You+Didn%27t+mp3]Avril Lavigne - Tomorrow You Didn't[/url]
-

...

 (699x499, 73Kb)
~Info~

(2)

!

, 09 2007 . 13:55 +
space_dementina (_) - [url=http://search.li.ru/cgi-bin/search_stat.pl?use_morph=on&search_query=Avril+Lavigne+-+Tomorrow+You+Didn%27t+mp3]Avril Lavigne - Tomorrow You Didn't[/url]
-

"The Best Damn Thing">, .

1."The Best Damn Thing"
2. "Extinction"
3. "Unsolved Mysteries"
4. "(I Could Do So Much Better) Without You"
5. "GirlFriend"
6. "Bump This"
7. "No More Secrets"
8. "Keep Holding On"
9. "Breather"
10. "What Life Is"
11. "Meant To Be"
12. "This Goes Out (Dedication)"
13. "I Found True Love"
14. "Hectic"

Bonus Tracks:
1. "Like It Or Not (iTunes)"
2. "I Don't Trust You (Japan Import)"
3. "Mountains & Hills (Japan Import)"
~Info~


 : [3] 2 1